atp 250
Sofia Open
26 Sep To  03 Oct
Location Sofia Bulgaria
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (2)
 
3 4
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
6 7
Winner
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (5)
 
3 5
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
5 0
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
3 6 3
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (5)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 4 4
Result
Quarter-Final
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
2 2
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (8)
 
4 2
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Walkover
Round of 16
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (2)
 
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
6 7
Winner
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
2 6 3
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
3 0
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
4 4
Result
Round of 16
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (8)
 
5 7 6
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
7 6 0 3
Result
Round of 16
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
7 7
Winner
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (3)
 
6 5 6 2
Result
Round of 16
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
7 6
Winner
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
5 1
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
7 6
Winner
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 3 3
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Lazarov
 
0 3
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
4 2
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
6 4 4
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
5 7 6
Winner
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
7 6 8 3
Result
Round of 32
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
7 6 3 3
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 5 3
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
7 1 4
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 2 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (8)
 
6 6
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
2 4
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino (6)
 
3 2
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
7 6
Winner
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Andreev
 
6 7 4
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina (7)
 
4 5
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
3 6 7
Winner
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (7)
 
6 3 6 2
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (4)
 
7 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
6 6 3
Result
Qualification
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez (1)
 
6 7
Winner
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (6)
 
4 6 4
Result
Qualification
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi (3)
 
6 6
Winner
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Donski
 
3 2
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk
 
4 2
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato (2)
 
3 3
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
7 4 7
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (5)
 
6 6 5
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (4)
 
6 7
Winner
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
3 6
Result
Qualification
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez (1)
 
7 6
Winner
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Ivanov
 
5 1
Result
Qualification
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 4 3
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (6)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi (3)
 
7 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
6 2
Result
Qualification
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Donski
 
2 6 7
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (8)
 
6 1 6