Australian Open
09 Jan To  30 Jan
Location Melbourne Australia
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Round of 32
Jump to:
Live
Round of 32
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
4 3 -
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (32)
 
6 4 -
Service
Live
Round of 32
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
4 6 3 1 0
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (11)
 
6 1 6 2 30
Service
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (24)
 
4 1 1
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (9)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
NLD
Botic Van de Zandschulp
B. Van de Zandschulp
 
4 4 2
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
2 7 3 2
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
3 5 7 4
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (4)
 
6 7 6 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (15)
 
0 6 6 4 3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (20)
 
6 3 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
7 6 4 7 6
Winner
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (18)
 
6 4 7 5 4
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (28)
 
3 2 6 1
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (6)
 
6 6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
6 6 6
Winner
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
3 4 4
Result
Round of 32
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
4 5 7 3
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (19)
 
6 7 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (23)
 
6 4 6 3 4
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (14)
 
7 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (31)
 
2 6 3 6 6 6 5
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 7 4 2 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (17)
 
7 6 6
Winner
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (16)
 
6 4 1 3
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 6 8 6 7
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (25)
 
4 7 2 5
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
2 4 3
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (11)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
6 1 4 6 2
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
7 6 4 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 64
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
6 0 0
NLD
Botic Van de Zandschulp
B. Van de Zandschulp
 
4 6 4
Winner
Result
Round of 64
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
4 4 4
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (26)
 
4 4 7 6 2
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
6 6 6 4 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ARG
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
 
6 1 7 3 4
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (4)
 
7 6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
4 4 2
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (32)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 4 7 6 5 6 4
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (9)
 
7 6 4 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (15)
 
6 6 6
Winner
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
1 0 3
Result
Round of 64
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
4 3 6 5
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (20)
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
 
4 6 6 6 1
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
6 7 0 6
Winner
Walkover
Round of 64
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (24)
 
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
Result
Round of 64
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
 
1 6 1 6 5
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 3 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
6 6 6
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
4 2 0
Result
Round of 64
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
2 3 6 6 6
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (27)
 
6 6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (13)
 
6 6 4 4
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (17)
 
6 6 6
Winner
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
1 0 4
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
4 4 0
Result
Round of 64
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 2 2 3
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (18)
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (28)
 
6 6 7
Winner
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
4 0 5
Result
Round of 64
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (10)
 
4 2 3
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
6 7 6
Winner
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
4 6 4 4
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
7 6 4 6 2 2
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (16)
 
6 1 7 2 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (31)
 
6 6 7
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
2 1 5
Result
Round of 64
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Kozlov
 
1 6 4 1
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
2 3 4
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (6)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
6 6 7 7 5 2
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (14)
 
7 6 3 6 6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
3 6 6 2 7 7
Winner
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
6 4 7 5 6 6
Result
Round of 64
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (23)
 
6 6 7
Winner
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
4 3 6 4
Result
Round of 64
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
3 7 6 3 6 4
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (19)
 
6 6 6 7 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
7 7 7
Winner
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 7 5 6 8
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 2 3 1
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (25)
 
2 6 6 6
Winner
Round of 128
Jump to:
Result
Round of 128
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
2 4 3
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (4)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady
 
4 4 3
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
6 3 0 3
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (32)
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
1 1 5
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
5 6 2 6 3
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
7 4 6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
3 6 6 3 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 4 2 6 3
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
 
6 4 6 1 6
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
4 6 3 6 2
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
3 3 4
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
6 8 3 2
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (20)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (24)
 
6 6 6
Winner
BEL
David Goffin
D. Goffin
 
4 3 0
Result
Round of 128
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
1 5 1
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
3 6 9 7 6 6
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
 
6 7 5 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
7 6 6
Winner
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Barrios Vera
 
6 5 1 1
Result
Round of 128
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
 
6 2 6 6
Winner
ARG
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. Cerundolo
 
3 6 4 2
Result
Round of 128
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
4 6 6 3 4
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (9)
 
6 0 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (21)
 
1 6 4 7 4
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 3 6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
1 4 6 3
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
7 7 6 4 6 4 6
Winner
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (22)
 
6 2 5 7 7 4
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
6 3 7 2 7
Winner
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
4 6 5 6 5
Result
Round of 128
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
 
4 5 1
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (11)
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
7 6 6 4 6 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
6 5 7 6 3 3
Result
Round of 128
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (26)
 
6 4 6 7
Winner
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lehecka
 
4 6 3 5
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
1 6 6 3 4
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
6 3 2 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
6 6 6
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
3 2 2
Result
Round of 128
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Skatov
 
3 2 6 4
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
6 6 1 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
3 1 2
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (27)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (15)
 
7 6 5 6
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 2 4 7 1
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
6 7 7
Winner
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
4 5 6 0
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (13)
 
6 6 7
Winner
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
3 4 5
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
7 6 4 6
Winner
FRA
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
 
6 4 0 6 1
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (29)
 
6 6 4 6 3 3
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
3 7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
NLD
Botic Van de Zandschulp
B. Van de Zandschulp
 
6 6 6
Winner
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
4 3 2
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
7 6 7
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 3 1 6 1
Result
Round of 128
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
3 4 2
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
6 6 1 7 4 4
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (18)
 
3 7 6 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 6 6
Winner
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Tseng
 
4 3 2
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
1 3 6 5
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
6 6 4 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (23)
 
6 6 7
Winner
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
3 4 6 3
Result
Round of 128
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
5 3 3
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (25)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
2 3 2
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
4 2 1
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
 
7 4 3 2
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
5 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
6 6 6
Winner
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
 
1 4 4
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
6 3 4 3
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
1 6 4 1
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (12)
 
3 0 4
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (10)
 
6 7 6 5 6
Winner
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
2 6 3 7 3
Result
Round of 128
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
1 4 2
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (6)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
3 7 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 6 5 3 3
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Etcheverry
 
1 2 6 2
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (19)
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
4 6 6 2 1
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
6 2 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (28)
 
3 6 6 7
Winner
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
6 3 2 6 2
Result
Round of 128
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 2 6 5 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
4 6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (17)
 
6 6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
1 1 3
Result
Round of 128
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Kozlov
 
7 6 6
Winner
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
5 3 4
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (31)
 
6 6 6
Winner
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
2 2 3
Result
Round of 128
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
3 4 6 2
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
6 15 6 4 2
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
7 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
3 4 7 7 3
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (16)
 
6 6 5 6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
3 6 1 7 1
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
6 4 6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
4 6 7 7
Winner
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (30)
 
6 3 5 6 3
Result
Round of 128
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
6 4 6 3 2
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
3 6 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
6 3 4 6 6 3
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (14)
 
7 6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
6 6 6
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
3 3 3
qualification 3
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady (10)
 
4 7 6
Winner
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6 2
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (2)
 
6 7 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
7 6 6
Result
Qualification
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (7)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso (29)
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann (8)
 
7 7
Winner
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Etcheverry (12)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Cobolli
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (15)
 
7 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
5 6 3
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez (23)
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. de Jong
 
2 3
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (20)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 2 7
Winner
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (30)
 
2 6 5
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
6 5 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
4 7 5
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (5)
 
6 6
Winner
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (17)
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
5 4
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Barrios Vera (22)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kamke
 
4 1
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
6 3 3
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lehecka (18)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
PRT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Elias
 
4 6
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Skatov
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo (16)
 
6 6
Winner
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
1 2
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
6 2
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady (10)
 
3 6 6
Winner
USA
Jeffrey John Wolf
J. Wolf
 
6 4 4
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (2)
 
6 3 7
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo
 
0 6 6
Result
Qualification
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 1 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks (31)
 
4 6 1
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ficovich
 
5 6
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso (29)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (7)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Moroni
 
3 1
Result
Qualification
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Bhambri
 
1 3
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (20)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Winter
 
1 2
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. de Jong
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Cobolli
 
6 6
Winner
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar (19)
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
3 5
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez (23)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann (8)
 
7 7
Winner
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. van Rijthoven
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
5 4
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kamke
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (5)
 
6 2 6
Winner
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki
 
1 6 2
Result
Qualification
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
6 0 4
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (17)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
 
2 6
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Tirante
 
4 6
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Barrios Vera (22)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (14)
 
6 6 5
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
7 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
3 6 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
6 3 6
Result
Qualification
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
6 7
Winner
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
2 5
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Etcheverry (12)
 
7 5 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Kubler
 
5 7 3
Retired
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Hijikata
 
4 1
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (30)
 
6 2
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Cachin
 
5 4
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (15)
 
6 7
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Sachko
 
3 6
Result
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
3 3
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
6 6
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lehecka (18)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Sekulic
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
6 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
5 6
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 4 6
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
4 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo (16)
 
6 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
1 5
Result
Qualification
PER
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas (11)
 
6 6 4
PRT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Elias
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sweeny
 
4 2
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Skatov
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (2)
 
7 6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kuznetsov
 
5 7 2
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
3 5
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Moroni
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
 
4 4
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ficovich
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
4 6 4
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Tirante
 
6 1 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (7)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Arnaboldi
 
3 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
4 6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing (27)
 
6 2 1
Result
Qualification
PRT
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
 
4 2
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Bhambri
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady (10)
 
4 6 6
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk
 
6 1 2
Result
Qualification
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola
 
6 1 6
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso (29)
 
3 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
3 6 6
Winner
EGY
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat
 
6 2 1
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kamke
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio (28)
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Jeffrey John Wolf
J. Wolf
 
6 6
Winner
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ugo Carabelli
 
6 3 1
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (20)
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
7 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Blancaneaux
 
6 2
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
1 4
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
3 5
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Barrios Vera (22)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
4 6 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
6 3 6
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
1 2
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Schoolkate
 
3 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks (31)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler
 
4 6 3
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Kuhn
 
4 4
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez (23)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon (4)
 
3 6 3
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Winter
 
6 1 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Guinard
 
3 2
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (17)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Cobolli
 
7 4 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Harris
 
6 6 3
Result
Qualification
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. de Jong
 
5 6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Santillan
 
7 4 3
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Collarini
 
6 2
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar (19)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Mayot
 
4 1
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
2 6
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek (32)
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
4 7 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Agamenone
 
6 6 3
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
6 6 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel (21)
 
3 7 4
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (5)
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Baldi
 
6 2
Result
Qualification
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. van Rijthoven
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Mena
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
 
6 4 0
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Kubler
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
3 6 6
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Serdarusic
 
6 1 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann (8)
 
6 7 6
Winner
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
7 5 0
Retired
Qualification
BRA
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild (13)
 
7 5 1
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
6 7 3
Winner
Result
Qualification
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
2 7 6
Winner
JPN
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
 
6 6 2
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Etcheverry (12)
 
2 6 6
Winner
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
6 4 1
Result
Qualification
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
4 6 1
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (3)
 
4 4
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bourgue
 
3 4
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Hijikata
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Tu
 
1 3
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (30)
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Qualification
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
1
Winner
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
0
Result
Qualification
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (14)
 
7 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
6 4
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
7 6
Winner
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik (24)
 
6 2
Result
Qualification
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (15)
 
6 5 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Kicker
 
4 7 2
Result
Qualification
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 6
Winner
ISR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sela
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Pellegrino
 
6 1 2
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo (16)
 
7 3 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Mccabe
 
6 6 3
Retired
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
6 6 3
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Sachko
 
3 7 2
Winner
Retired
Qualification
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
7 2 1
PRT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Elias
 
6 6 3
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Skatov
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Grenier (25)
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
PER
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas (11)
 
7 7
Winner
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
5 6
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
 
5 3
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sweeny
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (1)
 
0 6 5
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
6 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BIH
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Basic
 
2 3
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (6)
 
1 5
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Sekulic
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bachinger
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
3 4
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lehecka (18)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (9)
 
7 4 2
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Cachin
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
3 4