atp 1000
Rolex Paris Masters
30 Oct To  07 Nov
Location Paris France
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
4 6 6
Winner
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 3 3
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
2 2
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
3 6 7
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (7)
 
6 0 6 5
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (6)
 
5 4
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 7 4
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
4 3
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
2 7 5
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (7)
 
6 6 4 7
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
4 5
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 1 3
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (6)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
2 1
Result
Round of 16
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (16)
 
6 4 7 3
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
7 6 3 6
Winner
Walkover
Round of 16
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
Winner
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (15)
 
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (10)
 
3 6 3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 6 4
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 5 2
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (7)
 
4 7 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
5 4
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 6
Winner
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
2 4
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
3 6 5
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
7 7
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
6 2 6 4
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
6 6 4 2
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (15)
 
2 7 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 32
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (3)
 
2
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
4
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (8)
 
6 1 5
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (10)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (16)
 
4 6 6
Winner
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
 
6 2 0
Result
Round of 32
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
5 6 4
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (7)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
7 7
Winner
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
5 6 2
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (9)
 
3 5
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
3 6 3
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 3 6 7
Winner
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (12)
 
7 4 5
Result
Round of 32
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (6)
 
6 6
Winner
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
4 0
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 4 6
Winner
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
2 6 3
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
7 4 3
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
3 4
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 5 3
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (15)
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (16)
 
6 4 6
Winner
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
1 6 2
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
 
0 3
Result
Round of 64
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
6 2 7 2
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
7 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
 
6 2 3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
 
6 7
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
4 5
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert
 
7 6 2 5
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 4 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
3 6 4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (9)
 
4 6 6
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 4 1
Result
Round of 64
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
3 4
Result
Round of 64
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 5 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (14)
 
4 7 6 4
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
3 4
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (12)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
6 6 5 4
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
4 7 6 9
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 5 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
4 6 6
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 4 3
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
2 4
Result
Round of 64
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
2 7 7
Winner
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
 
6 5 5
Result
Round of 64
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (10)
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
2 1
Result
Round of 64
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (13)
 
2 7 6 5
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 6 9 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 6 6 7
Winner
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
 
1 7 6 5
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
3 4
Result
Round of 64
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
3 6 2
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
6 1 2
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (9)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby (3)
 
5 6 6
Winner
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (14)
 
7 4 3
Result
Qualification
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer (6)
 
3 0
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (11)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
3 6 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti (8)
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
2 1
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul (1)
 
4 6 6
Winner
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin (13)
 
6 4 3
Result
Qualification
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron (4)
 
6 7
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
1 5
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
4 6 3
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (9)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. van Assche
 
2 6 3
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (14)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi (7)
 
4 6 4
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer (6)
 
3 6 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Mayot
 
6 0 5
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby (3)
 
6 4 7
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
3 6 6 4
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
2 6 3
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (11)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
7 3 3
Result
Qualification
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez (2)
 
5 3
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
6 4 1
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti (8)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Fils
 
6 6 2
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin (13)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron (4)
 
6 4 6 7
Winner
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
7 4 5
Result
Qualification
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (5)
 
6 13 6 6 1
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
7 2 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul (1)
 
7 4 6
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
5 6 2
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
2 7 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria (12)
 
6 5 1