atp 1000 wta 1000
BNP Paribas Open
09 Mar To  23 Mar
Location Indian Wells USA
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (21)
 
3 6 6
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (29)
 
6 4 1
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
6 5 3
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (29)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (23)
 
2 4
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (21)
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
4 6 7
Winner
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
6 3 6 3
Result
Quarter-Final
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (29)
 
6 2 6
Winner
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (2)
 
4 6 4
Result
Quarter-Final
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (23)
 
3 6 7
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (8)
 
6 4 6 2
Result
Quarter-Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (21)
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
0 2
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (14)
 
1 3
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (22)
 
7 6 3 2
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (2)
 
6 3 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (10)
 
4 3
Result
Round of 16
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (29)
 
6 7
Winner
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (24)
 
4 6 6
Result
Round of 16
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
6 4 3
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (23)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
4 6 2
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (21)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (19)
 
1 3
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
6 6
Winner
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (6)
 
3 3
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (13)
 
4 2
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (22)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (25)
 
6 3 4
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (2)
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (14)
 
7 6
Winner
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
5 2
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
4 6 4
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
6 6 2 2
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (29)
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (24)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (12)
 
0 4
Walkover
Round of 32
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (20)
 
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (10)
 
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (5)
 
4 3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
6 7
Winner
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (27)
 
2 6 1
Result
Round of 32
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (4)
 
4 6 5
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (21)
 
6 5 6
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (15)
 
4 7 3
Result
Round of 32
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
3 2
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (9)
 
5 2
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (19)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (23)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (16)
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (26)
 
7 4 4
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (6)
 
6 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
5 6 6
Winner
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (18)
 
7 4 0
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (20)
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
3 4
Result
Round of 64
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
4 3
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (29)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
2 4
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (24)
 
6 7
Winner
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
2 5
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
4 5
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (22)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
4 6 1
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
1 4
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (12)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (7)
 
4 2
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (13)
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
5 2
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (30)
 
7 3 2
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
3 4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (25)
 
6 4 6
Winner
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
4 6 3
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (14)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
4 2
Result
Round of 64
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
2 2
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (10)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
7 7
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (17)
 
6 7 6 3
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (5)
 
6 7
Winner
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
4 5
Result
Round of 64
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (4)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
3 4
Result
Round of 64
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 2 5
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (27)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (26)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
3 3
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
0 2
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (19)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
4 2
Result
Round of 64
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (28)
 
2 3
Result
Round of 64
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (23)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
4 2
Retired
Round of 64
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (9)
 
3
Winner
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
0
Result
Round of 64
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (21)
 
6 5 6
Winner
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
4 7 0
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
1 2
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda (32)
 
0 4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
5 3
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (15)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
6 3 4
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (18)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
6 3 7
Winner
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
2 6 5
Result
Round of 64
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
5 3
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (16)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
1 5
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Round of 128
Jump to:
Result
Round of 128
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
3 3
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
3 2
Result
Round of 128
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 3 2
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
1 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
7 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
5 4
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
4 0
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
3 2
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
5 6 3
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
3 1
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
6 5 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
1 3
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
7 6
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan
 
6 4 3
Result
Round of 128
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
5 2
Result
Round of 128
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
4 1
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
1 6 0
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
3 6 6 2
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
7 2 0
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
6 4 6
Winner
USA
Jeffrey John Wolf
J. Wolf
 
4 6 4
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 5 6 7
Winner
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
7 3 5
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Svajda
 
3 1
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo
 
5 5
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
4 4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
 
7 3 2
Result
Round of 128
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 3 6 7
Winner
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
7 1 5
Result
Round of 128
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 7 6 6
Winner
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
7 2 4
Result
Round of 128
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
4 3
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
6 3 4
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
1 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
3 3
Result
Round of 128
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
3 6 3
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
2 4
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
2 4
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 7
Winner
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
3 6 4
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
3 3
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (4)
 
7 6 2 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud (18)
 
5 7 2
Result
Qualification
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
6 7
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Viola
 
2 5
Result
Qualification
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso (2)
 
6 6
Winner
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Quiroz
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Arnaboldi
 
1 7 3
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo (22)
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (1)
 
6 4 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kwiatkowski
 
4 6 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Nanda
 
1 6 4
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel (14)
 
6 2 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (6)
 
2 1
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo (17)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (5)
 
2 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo (13)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo (12)
 
1 4
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic (24)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek (10)
 
3 5
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (15)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Kozlov
 
6 0 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks (20)
 
2 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez (11)
 
6 7
Winner
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic (23)
 
3 6 7
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Harrison
 
3 7 6 2
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud (18)
 
6 5 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Quiroz
 
6 3 6
Winner
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan (19)
 
4 6 4
Result
Qualification
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt (3)
 
7 6 5 2
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
6 5 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso (2)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Kubler
 
0 3
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Viola
 
6 3 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis (16)
 
3 6 6 9
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kwiatkowski
 
6 6
Winner
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis (21)
 
4 2
Retired
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (5)
 
5
Winner
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
 
2
Result
Qualification
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio (7)
 
3 6 3
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Arnaboldi
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (4)
 
6 4 6
Winner
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Moriya
 
4 6 3
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (1)
 
6 6
Winner
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Polansky
 
3 3
Result
Qualification
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Mochizuki
 
3 2
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo (22)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
3 4
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo (17)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
 
3 2
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo (13)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (6)
 
6 10 7 7
Winner
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Menendez-Maceiras
 
7 6 2 5
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger (8)
 
6 6 10 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Nanda
 
0 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
2 7 6
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel (14)
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Geerts
 
1 3
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks (20)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo (12)
 
6 6
Winner
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
2 1
Retired
Qualification
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung (9)
 
3 6 2
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Kozlov
 
6 3 5
Winner
Result
Qualification
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek (10)
 
2 6 6
Winner
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
6 2 1
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Lilov
 
2 0
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (15)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez (11)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kovacevic
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
6 6 6
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic (23)
 
4 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
2 5
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic (24)
 
6 7
Winner