atp 500
Erste Bank Open
23 Oct To  31 Oct
Location Vienna Austria
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
5 4
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
3 7 6
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (7)
 
6 5 2
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
3 3
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (4)
 
5 1
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (7)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (8)
 
4 6 6
Result
Quarter-Final
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (6)
 
4 6 3
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (2)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6 2 7
Winner
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (3)
 
1 7 6 5
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (1)
 
6 3 4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
 
2 6 2
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (2)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
4 2
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (4)
 
7 4 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
 
5 6 4
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
 
6 5 6 2
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (8)
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (6)
 
2 7 6
Winner
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 6 6 4
Result
Round of 16
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
7 2 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (3)
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
3 4
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
6 2 4
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
 
2 5
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
4 2
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
7 7
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 4 6 4
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
2 5
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (2)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
4 4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (1)
 
7 6
Winner
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
 
6 6 4
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
7 6
Winner
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 4 1
Result
Round of 32
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (4)
 
7 7
Winner
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
5 6 2
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (6)
 
6 6
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
3 2
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 3 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (3)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (5)
 
4 7 3
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
 
6 7
Winner
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
3 6 3
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
7 4 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta
 
5 6 3
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (3)
 
7 4 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (7)
 
5 6 6
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
6 7 5
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin (6)
 
7 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe (1)
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Miedler
 
7 4 3
Result
Qualification
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer (4)
 
3 6 3
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (5)
 
6 3 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (3)
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
1 4
Result
Qualification
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
4 6 1
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (7)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
5 6
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin (6)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron (2)
 
6 4
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Miedler
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (8)
 
6 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe (1)
 
6 3 6
Winner
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan
 
4 6 1
Result
Qualification
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer (4)
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
6 1
Result
Qualification
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Erler
 
7 2 4
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (5)
 
6 6 6
Winner