wta 250
Transylvania Open
23 Oct To  31 Oct
Location Cluj-Napoca Romania
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Bara
 
4 6 11
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Krunic
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Pattinama Kerkhove
(2)
 
6 1 9
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Dzalamidze
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Juvan
 
4 5
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Krunic
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Pattinama Kerkhove
(2)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Bara
 
6 2 10
Winner
ROU
Irina-Camelia Begu
I. Begu
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Mitu
 
3 6 7
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Niculescu
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ruse
(3)
 
5 6 8
ROU
Irina-Camelia Begu
I. Begu
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Mitu
 
7 0 10
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Yashina
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Fomina-Klotz
 
5 3
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Bara
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Dzalamidze
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Juvan
 
6 3 10
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Kichenok
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
 
4 6 7
Result
Quarter-Final
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Ignatik
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Prisacariu
 
3 7 8
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Krunic
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Pattinama Kerkhove
(2)
 
6 6 8 10
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barthel
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Friedsam
 
5 2
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Bara
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ROU
Irina-Camelia Begu
I. Begu
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Mitu
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Anshba
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Detiuc
 
4 3
Result
Round of 16
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Kichenok
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
 
6 5 12
Winner
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Eikeri
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Danilina
(4)
 
0 7 10
Result
Round of 16
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Niculescu
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ruse
(3)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Sizikova
RUS
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
 
0 0
Result
Round of 16
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Ignatik
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Prisacariu
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Gasanova
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Miyazaki
 
1 4
Result
Round of 16
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Amariei
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Szabo
 
1 3
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Dzalamidze
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Juvan
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
BEL
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Cristian
 
4 3
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Krunic
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Pattinama Kerkhove
(2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Christian
NZL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Routliffe
(1)
 
5 7 7
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Yashina
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Fomina-Klotz
 
7 5 10
Winner